21415 S Vermont Avenue #59
Los Angeles, CA 90502
$ 375,000
Price
1
Beds
1
Baths
554 Sq. Ft.
$677 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Maria Denue (DRE# 01110354) at Estate Properties (310-729-9729).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
One of the few Complexes that feature private garage and private patio with laundry area. Gated entrance and guest parking provided. Community offers pool and spa. This 1 bedroom 1 bath cozy unit has the basics for you to add your personal updates and decorate to your liking. Large walk-in closet in bedroom, lots of cabinets in kitchen, Located near major roads for easy access to shops, restaurants, Grocery, freeway, etc.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now